Total Pageviews

Friday, December 16, 2011

Swag Swag

Everyone click ads please, I wanna make that cash haha.
Silly people, drop your facebook on the comments and I'll add you.

Friday, November 11, 2011

Thursday, November 10, 2011

Tuesday, May 31, 2011


First off, I dislike EVERYTHING about Westboro Baptist Church, seeing as they have no place in the world. I am truly considering a mass genocide (jus' kidding). But inevitably, they managed to piss me off to an extent that I thought was unreachable, let alone fathomable. Anyways, read up, and comment moar. With love, fellow Anon.

Tuesday, April 5, 2011

Hey People!

I haven't updated in a while do to people in real life. I'll have a post tommorow after school, lol.

Friday, March 25, 2011

Looks like fun, huh?
I had to stay at school for a weak ass "la bonda" dance
Fuck that shit; Here's some dubstep for all you people.

Tuesday, March 22, 2011


Is God real?
Or is he not?
Guess what?
It's been every once in 3 days, someone begins to have a heated-debate on something neither of them can prove, if god is real, G-g-g-g-reat! If he isn't, no one gives a shit. It only matters to you, and others whom openly worship whatever they do;

Stop having arguments on religion, no one wins, we all die. . .and THE GAME.

Monday, March 21, 2011

Got back from school.

How many of you are idiots?
I mean seriously, walking up to a girl and asking her to have a threesome with you, and then calling her "nasty" when she says no, makes you a dumbass.
People claim a girl is nasty, but then all of the sudden, I see them with her, trying to get her to things.
All in all, quit being retarded, and start being a man. No man asks for head, they tell women to gb2 the kitchen. Now what?
Come at me bro.

Sunday, March 20, 2011


Besides Rap, and Deathcore, Dubstep, and some Heavy ass Skrillex (which is it's own genre)

I've been pretty limited to what I'm listening too, Either it be some new Curren$y, or DJ Coki, hell even Carnifex, I haven't had anymore music appeal to me.

Normally, I'd suggest commenting and saying, "Post some music", but it really seems hardly anyone is looking at this site.

And I am definitely not posting this on /b/, that'll get me banned, and would be dumb.

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Japan + Atlantis?

Japan got hit hard, whether it be for the lulz or for their trolling tactics with androids and whatnot, 9.0 earthquake, followed by tsunami flood, and then they turned to Atlantis. So many people got hurt, but hurr durr, we already have  enough problems in the US, which means, if we make stuff for them for free, our debts will not be erased. We should charge them the highest price, under the competitors, which means slowly our debts will be erased....
Oh yeah, lurk moar.